Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7530 Train Route and Timetable

K7530 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Zhusihua Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7530 1 Dalian -- 19:31 0min
K7530 2 Jinzhou Dalian 19:56 19:58 25min
K7530 3 Pulandian 20:31 20:33 01h 0min
K7530 4 Wafangdian 20:54 20:57 01h 23min
K7530 5 Xiongyuecheng 21:48 21:50 02h 17min
K7530 6 Dashiqiao 22:34 22:37 03h 03min
K7530 7 Haicheng 23:01 23:04 03h 30min
K7530 8 Anshan 23:30 23:33 03h 59min
K7530 9 Liaoyang 23:51 23:53 04h 20min
K7530 10 Shenyang 00:40 00:55 05h 09min
K7530 11 Tongliao 04:43 05:03 09h 12min
K7530 12 Zhalute 06:36 06:38 11h 05min
K7530 13 Baiyinhushuo 07:10 07:12 11h 39min
K7530 14 Xizhelimu 08:29 08:32 12h 58min
K7530 15 Zhusihua 09:28 -- 13h 57min