Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7528 Train Route and Timetable

K7528 is a regular train running from Tongliao Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7528 1 Tongliao -- 20:55 0min
K7528 2 Ganqika 21:46 21:49 51min
K7528 3 Zhangwu 22:37 22:40 01h 42min
K7528 4 Shenyang 00:51 01:06 03h 56min
K7528 5 Liaoyang 01:49 01:52 04h 54min
K7528 6 Anshan 02:10 02:13 05h 15min
K7528 7 Haicheng 02:39 02:42 05h 44min
K7528 8 Dashiqiao 03:12 03:15 06h 17min
K7528 9 Xiongyuecheng 03:52 03:54 06h 57min
K7528 10 Wafangdian 04:42 04:45 07h 47min
K7528 11 Pulandian 05:06 05:08 08h 11min
K7528 12 Jinzhou Dalian 05:48 05:51 08h 53min
K7528 13 Dalian 06:25 -- 09h 30min