Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7528 Train Route and Timetable

K7528 is a regular train running from Tongliao Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7528 1 Tongliao -- 19:53 0min
K7528 2 Ganqika 20:43 20:45 50min
K7528 3 Zhangwu 21:30 21:32 01h 37min
K7528 4 Shenyang 23:41 23:56 03h 48min
K7528 5 Liaoyang 00:39 00:41 04h 46min
K7528 6 Anshan 01:01 01:04 05h 08min
K7528 7 Haicheng 01:30 01:33 05h 37min
K7528 8 Dashiqiao 02:03 02:06 06h 10min
K7528 9 Xiongyuecheng 02:44 02:47 06h 51min
K7528 10 Wafangdian 03:36 03:39 07h 43min
K7528 11 Pulandian 03:59 04:02 08h 06min
K7528 12 Jinzhou Dalian 04:56 04:58 09h 03min
K7528 13 Dalian 05:32 -- 09h 39min