Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7527 Train Route and Timetable

K7527 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Tongliao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7527 1 Dalian -- 19:31 0min
K7527 2 Jinzhou Dalian 19:56 19:58 25min
K7527 3 Pulandian 20:31 20:33 01h 0min
K7527 4 Wafangdian 20:54 20:57 01h 23min
K7527 5 Xiongyuecheng 21:48 21:50 02h 17min
K7527 6 Dashiqiao 22:34 22:37 03h 03min
K7527 7 Haicheng 23:01 23:04 03h 30min
K7527 8 Anshan 23:30 23:33 03h 59min
K7527 9 Liaoyang 23:51 23:53 04h 20min
K7527 10 Shenyang 00:40 00:55 05h 09min
K7527 12 Tongliao 05:02 -- 09h 31min