Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K752 Train Route and Timetable

K752 is a regular train running from Xinyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K752 1 Xinyang -- 13:30 0min
K752 2 Huangchuan 14:46 14:50 01h 16min
K752 3 Guangshan 15:05 15:08 01h 35min
K752 4 Xinxian 15:33 15:36 02h 03min
K752 5 Macheng 16:17 16:24 02h 47min
K752 6 Huangzhou 17:04 17:07 03h 34min
K752 7 Xishui 17:31 17:34 04h 01min
K752 8 Qichun 17:54 17:57 04h 24min
K752 9 Wuxue 18:25 18:28 04h 55min
K752 10 Jiujiang 19:07 19:37 05h 37min
K752 11 Poyang 20:50 20:55 07h 20min
K752 12 Jingdezhen North 21:19 21:25 07h 49min
K752 13 Quzhou 23:28 23:38 09h 58min
K752 14 Jinhua 00:34 00:41 11h 04min
K752 15 Yiwu 01:15 01:19 11h 45min
K752 16 Zhuji 01:45 01:48 12h 15min
K752 17 Hangzhou South 02:37 02:43 13h 07min
K752 18 Haining 03:38 03:42 14h 08min
K752 19 Jiaxing 04:00 04:04 14h 30min
K752 20 Shanghai South 05:26 -- 15h 56min