Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7512 Train Route and Timetable

K7512 is a regular train running from Songjianghe Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7512 1 Songjianghe -- 19:20 0min
K7512 2 Jiangyuan 21:37 21:39 02h 17min
K7512 3 Baishanshi 22:00 22:04 02h 40min
K7512 4 Tonghua 23:08 23:26 03h 48min
K7512 5 Meihekou 01:46 02:12 06h 26min
K7512 6 Qingyuan Liaoning 03:58 04:01 08h 38min
K7512 7 Fushun North 05:54 06:04 10h 34min
K7512 8 Shenyang 07:02 07:35 11h 42min
K7512 9 Liaoyang 08:20 08:23 13h 0min
K7512 10 Anshan 08:43 08:46 13h 23min
K7512 11 Haicheng 09:16 09:19 13h 56min
K7512 12 Gaizhou 10:07 10:09 14h 47min
K7512 13 Xiongyuecheng 10:30 10:32 15h 10min
K7512 14 Wafangdian 11:20 11:23 16h 0min
K7512 15 Pulandian 11:43 11:45 16h 23min
K7512 16 Jinzhou Dalian 12:21 12:26 17h 01min
K7512 17 Dalian 13:00 -- 17h 40min