Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7512 Train Route and Timetable

K7512 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7512 1 -- 17:30 0min
K7512 2 Lushuihe 18:02 18:04 32min
K7512 3 Songjianghe 19:09 19:15 01h 39min
K7512 4 Jiangyuan 21:34 21:36 04h 04min
K7512 5 Baishanshi 21:57 22:01 04h 27min
K7512 6 Tonghua 23:05 23:24 05h 35min
K7512 7 Meihekou 01:46 02:12 08h 16min
K7512 8 Qingyuan Liaoning 03:58 04:01 10h 28min
K7512 9 Fushun North 05:54 06:04 12h 24min
K7512 10 Shenyang 07:02 07:35 13h 32min
K7512 11 Liaoyang 08:20 08:23 14h 50min
K7512 12 Anshan 08:43 08:46 15h 13min
K7512 13 Haicheng 09:16 09:19 15h 46min
K7512 14 Gaizhou 10:07 10:09 16h 37min
K7512 15 Xiongyuecheng 10:30 10:32 17h 0min
K7512 16 Wafangdian 11:20 11:23 17h 50min
K7512 17 Pulandian 11:43 11:45 18h 13min
K7512 18 Jinzhou Dalian 12:21 12:26 18h 51min
K7512 19 Dalian 13:00 -- 19h 30min