Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7512 Train Route and Timetable

K7512 is a regular train running from Baihe2 Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7512 1 Baihe2 -- 17:39 0min
K7512 2 Songjianghe 19:14 19:20 01h 35min
K7512 4 Jiangyuan 21:37 21:39 03h 58min
K7512 5 Baishanshi 22:00 22:04 04h 21min
K7512 6 Tonghua 23:08 23:27 05h 29min
K7512 7 Meihekou 01:57 02:27 08h 18min
K7512 8 Qingyuan Liaoning 04:10 04:13 10h 31min
K7512 9 Fushun North 05:51 06:09 12h 12min
K7512 10 Shenyang 07:03 07:35 13h 24min
K7512 11 Liaoyang 08:20 08:23 14h 41min
K7512 12 Anshan 08:42 08:45 15h 03min
K7512 13 Haicheng 09:10 09:12 15h 31min
K7512 15 Gaizhou 09:57 09:59 16h 18min
K7512 16 Xiongyuecheng 10:19 10:22 16h 40min
K7512 17 Wafangdian 11:10 11:13 17h 31min
K7512 18 Pulandian 11:33 11:35 17h 54min
K7512 19 Jinzhou Dalian 12:11 12:13 18h 32min
K7512 20 Dalian 12:46 -- 19h 07min