Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7511 Train Route and Timetable

K7511 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Baihe Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7511 1 Dalian -- 14:00 0min
K7511 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:25 14:28 25min
K7511 3 Pulandian 15:01 15:03 01h 01min
K7511 4 Wafangdian 15:24 15:27 01h 24min
K7511 5 Xiongyuecheng 16:18 16:20 02h 18min
K7511 6 Gaizhou 16:40 16:42 02h 40min
K7511 7 Dashiqiao 17:09 17:12 03h 09min
K7511 8 Haicheng 17:39 17:42 03h 39min
K7511 9 Anshan 18:09 18:13 04h 09min
K7511 10 Liaoyang 18:30 18:33 04h 30min
K7511 11 Shenyang 19:23 19:41 05h 23min
K7511 12 Fushun North 20:33 20:36 06h 33min
K7511 13 Meihekou 23:38 00:05 09h 38min
K7511 14 Tonghua 02:21 02:40 12h 21min
K7511 15 Baishanshi 03:44 03:55 13h 44min
K7511 16 Songjianghe 06:24 06:30 16h 24min
K7511 17 Baihe 08:06 -- 18h 06min