Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K751 Train Route and Timetable

K751 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Xinyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K751 1 Shanghai South -- 07:31 0min
K751 2 Songjiang 07:53 08:09 22min
K751 3 Haining 08:57 09:00 01h 26min
K751 4 Hangzhou South 10:03 10:07 02h 32min
K751 5 Yiwu 11:18 11:23 03h 47min
K751 6 Jinhua 12:09 12:20 04h 38min
K751 7 Quzhou 13:12 13:17 05h 41min
K751 8 Dexing East 14:17 14:20 06h 46min
K751 9 Wuyuan 14:35 14:39 07h 04min
K751 10 Jingdezhen North 15:20 15:23 07h 49min
K751 11 Poyang 15:47 15:50 08h 16min
K751 12 Jiujiang 17:14 17:40 09h 43min
K751 13 Wuxue 18:26 18:28 10h 55min
K751 14 Qichun 18:55 18:57 11h 24min
K751 15 Xishui 19:17 19:19 11h 46min
K751 16 Huangzhou 19:42 19:52 12h 11min
K751 17 Macheng 20:32 20:49 13h 01min
K751 18 Xinxian 21:30 21:33 13h 59min
K751 19 Guangshan 21:58 22:01 14h 27min
K751 20 Huangchuan 22:15 22:18 14h 44min
K751 21 Xinyang 23:31 -- 16h 0min