Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K751 Train Route and Timetable

K751 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Xinyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K751 1 Shanghai South -- 07:38 0min
K751 2 Songjiang 08:01 08:04 23min
K751 3 Jiaxing 08:37 08:41 59min
K751 4 Hangzhou South 09:51 10:02 02h 13min
K751 5 Yiwu 11:18 11:22 03h 40min
K751 6 Jinhua 12:05 12:16 04h 27min
K751 7 Quzhou 13:12 13:17 05h 34min
K751 8 Dexing East 14:17 14:20 06h 39min
K751 9 Wuyuan 14:35 14:39 06h 57min
K751 10 Jingdezhen North 15:20 15:23 07h 42min
K751 11 Poyang 15:47 15:50 08h 09min
K751 12 Jiujiang 17:05 17:40 09h 27min
K751 13 Wuxue 18:26 18:28 10h 48min
K751 14 Qichun 18:55 18:57 11h 17min
K751 15 Xishui 19:17 19:19 11h 39min
K751 16 Huangzhou 19:42 19:52 12h 04min
K751 17 Macheng 20:35 20:49 12h 57min
K751 18 Xinxian 21:30 21:33 13h 52min
K751 19 Guangshan 21:58 22:01 14h 20min
K751 20 Huangchuan 22:19 22:22 14h 41min
K751 21 Xinyang 23:35 -- 15h 57min