Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K748 Train Route and Timetable

K748 is a regular train running from Nanning Railway Station to Zhangjiajie Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K748 1 Nanning -- 17:18 0min
K748 2 Litang 18:48 18:52 01h 30min
K748 3 Laibin 19:38 19:43 02h 20min
K748 4 Liuzhou 20:44 20:53 03h 26min
K748 5 Rongshui 22:19 22:25 05h 01min
K748 6 Rongan 22:46 22:58 05h 28min
K748 7 Sanjiangxian 00:10 00:15 06h 52min
K748 8 Yatunbao 01:30 01:34 08h 12min
K748 9 Huaihua 04:36 05:00 11h 18min
K748 10 Jishou 06:51 06:57 13h 33min
K748 11 Zhangjiajie 09:05 -- 15h 47min