Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7459 Train Route and Timetable

K7459 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Tongliao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7459 1 Shenyang -- 15:31 0min
K7459 2 Shenyang North 15:38 15:46 07min
K7459 3 Tieling 16:27 16:29 56min
K7459 4 Kaiyuan 16:51 16:53 01h 20min
K7459 5 Changtu 17:15 17:17 01h 44min
K7459 6 Siping 17:57 18:05 02h 26min
K7459 7 Bamiancheng 18:31 18:33 03h 0min
K7459 8 Sanjiangkou 19:02 19:04 03h 31min
K7459 9 Jinbaotun 19:17 19:19 03h 46min
K7459 10 Shuangliao 19:35 19:37 04h 04min
K7459 11 Dalin 20:21 20:23 04h 50min
K7459 12 Tongliao 21:05 -- 05h 34min