Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K744 Train Route and Timetable

K744 is a regular train running from Xiamen North Railway Station to Zhengzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K744 1 Xiamen North -- 19:38 0min
K744 2 Longyan 21:22 21:35 01h 44min
K744 3 Ganzhou 00:12 00:30 04h 34min
K744 4 Jiujiang 06:30 06:36 10h 52min
K744 5 Macheng 09:00 09:06 13h 22min
K744 6 Xinxian 09:47 09:49 14h 09min
K744 7 Guangshan 10:15 10:24 14h 37min
K744 8 Huangchuan 10:38 10:56 15h 0min
K744 9 Fuyang 12:19 12:27 16h 41min
K744 10 Bozhou 13:36 13:39 17h 58min
K744 11 Shangqiu 14:36 14:42 18h 58min
K744 12 Minquan 15:26 15:30 19h 48min
K744 13 Lankao 15:52 15:57 20h 14min
K744 14 Kaifeng 16:29 16:35 20h 51min
K744 15 Zhengzhou 17:33 -- 21h 55min