Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7425 Train Route and Timetable

K7425 is a regular train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Shulan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7425 1 Shenyang -- 08:00 0min
K7425 2 Shenjingzi 08:27 08:29 27min
K7425 3 Daguantun 08:46 08:49 46min
K7425 4 Fushun North 08:59 09:07 59min
K7425 5 Nanzamu 09:48 09:51 01h 48min
K7425 6 Cangshi 10:04 10:06 02h 04min
K7425 7 Qingyuan Liaoning 10:46 10:49 02h 46min
K7425 8 Shanchengzhen 11:43 11:46 03h 43min
K7425 9 Meihekou 12:12 12:25 04h 12min
K7425 10 Chaoyangzhen 12:56 13:00 04h 56min
K7425 11 Panshi 13:33 13:37 05h 33min
K7425 12 Mingcheng 14:02 14:04 06h 02min
K7425 13 Yantongshan 14:16 14:18 06h 16min
K7425 14 Shuanghezhen 14:46 14:48 06h 46min
K7425 15 Kouqian 15:32 15:35 07h 32min
K7425 16 Jilin 16:03 16:40 08h 03min
K7425 17 Jishu 17:58 18:03 09h 58min
K7425 18 Shulan 18:24 -- 10h 24min