Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K74 Train Route Check

23 stops for No.“K74” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K74 1 Shanghai South -- 14:34 0min
K74 2 Songjiang 14:52 14:55 18min
K74 3 Jiashan 15:19 15:22 45min
K74 4 Haining 15:52 15:57 01h 18min
K74 5 16:53 16:59 02h 19min
K74 6 Zhuji 17:37 17:40 03h 03min
K74 7 Yiwu 18:12 18:16 03h 38min
K74 8 Jinhua 18:59 19:05 04h 25min
K74 9 Quzhou 19:57 20:00 05h 23min
K74 10 Shangrao 21:18 21:22 06h 44min
K74 11 Yingtan 22:30 22:36 07h 56min
K74 12 Zhuzhou 03:31 03:49 12h 57min
K74 13 Changsha 04:28 04:58 13h 54min
K74 14 Yiyang Hunan 06:02 06:14 15h 28min
K74 15 Changde 07:14 07:22 16h 40min
K74 16 Zhangjiajie West 09:02 09:22 18h 28min
K74 17 Sangzhi 09:54 09:59 19h 20min
K74 18 Longshan North 10:47 10:52 20h 13min
K74 19 Laifeng 11:03 11:08 20h 29min
K74 20 Xianfengxian 11:32 11:39 20h 58min
K74 21 Qianjiang 12:08 12:16 21h 34min
K74 22 Fuling 14:36 14:40 1day 02min
K74 23 Chongqing North 15:51 -- 1day 01h 17min