Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7386 Train Route and Timetable

K7386 is a regular train running from Tonghua Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7386 1 Tonghua -- 18:58 0min
K7386 2 Sanyuanpu 19:54 19:57 56min
K7386 3 Liuhe Jilin 20:40 20:43 01h 42min
K7386 4 Meihekou 21:16 21:24 02h 18min
K7386 5 Dongfeng 21:49 21:52 02h 51min
K7386 6 Liaoyuan 22:37 22:43 03h 39min
K7386 7 Xifeng Liaoning 23:28 23:34 04h 30min
K7386 8 Shenyang North 02:20 02:26 07h 22min
K7386 9 Shenyang 02:33 02:57 07h 35min
K7386 10 Liaoyang 03:40 03:59 08h 42min
K7386 11 Anshan 04:18 04:21 09h 20min
K7386 12 Haicheng 04:47 04:49 09h 49min
K7386 13 Dashiqiao 05:18 05:20 10h 20min
K7386 14 Xiongyuecheng 05:57 05:59 10h 59min
K7386 16 Wafangdian 06:50 06:52 11h 52min
K7386 17 Pulandian 07:14 07:16 12h 16min
K7386 18 Jinzhou Dalian 07:52 07:57 12h 54min
K7386 19 Dalian 08:37 -- 13h 39min