Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7385 Train Route and Timetable

K7385 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Tonghua Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7385 1 Dalian -- 17:49 0min
K7385 2 Jinzhou Dalian 18:14 18:18 25min
K7385 3 Pulandian 18:51 18:53 01h 02min
K7385 4 Wafangdian 19:14 19:17 01h 25min
K7385 5 Xiongyuecheng 20:08 20:10 02h 19min
K7385 6 Gaizhou 20:30 20:32 02h 41min
K7385 7 Dashiqiao 20:57 21:00 03h 08min
K7385 8 Haicheng 21:23 21:25 03h 34min
K7385 9 Anshan 21:50 21:53 04h 01min
K7385 10 Liaoyang 22:10 22:12 04h 21min
K7385 11 Shenyang 23:01 23:29 05h 12min
K7385 12 Xifeng Liaoning 01:41 01:45 07h 52min
K7385 13 Liaoyuan 02:32 02:37 08h 43min
K7385 14 Meihekou 03:53 04:05 10h 04min
K7385 15 Liuhe Jilin 04:37 04:40 10h 48min
K7385 16 Sanyuanpu 05:23 05:26 11h 34min
K7385 17 Tonghua 06:42 -- 12h 53min