Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7385 Train Route and Timetable

K7385 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Tonghua Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7385 1 Dalian -- 17:35 0min
K7385 2 Jinzhou Dalian 18:00 18:11 25min
K7385 3 Pulandian 18:44 18:48 01h 09min
K7385 4 Wafangdian 19:09 19:13 01h 34min
K7385 5 Xiongyuecheng 20:04 20:08 02h 29min
K7385 6 Gaizhou 20:29 20:32 02h 54min
K7385 7 Dashiqiao 20:58 21:02 03h 23min
K7385 8 Anshan 21:49 21:52 04h 14min
K7385 9 Liaoyang 22:10 22:12 04h 35min
K7385 10 Shenyang 23:01 23:29 05h 26min
K7385 12 Liaoyuan 02:30 02:38 08h 55min
K7385 13 Meihekou 04:07 04:22 10h 32min
K7385 14 Liuhe Jilin 04:57 05:00 11h 22min
K7385 15 Sanyuanpu 05:43 05:46 12h 08min
K7385 16 Tonghua 06:45 -- 13h 10min