Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K738 Train Route and Timetable

K738 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K738 1 Shanghai -- 13:52 0min
K738 2 Kunshan 14:31 14:47 39min
K738 3 Suzhou 15:11 15:14 01h 19min
K738 4 Wuxi 15:42 15:46 01h 50min
K738 5 Changzhou 16:13 16:16 02h 21min
K738 6 Danyang 16:43 16:46 02h 51min
K738 7 Zhenjiang 17:06 17:15 03h 14min
K738 8 Nanjing 18:04 18:19 04h 12min
K738 9 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 05h 05min
K738 10 Mingguang 19:56 20:22 06h 04min
K738 11 Bengbu 21:06 21:11 07h 14min
K738 12 Xuzhou 22:55 23:10 09h 03min
K738 13 Shangqiu 01:59 02:03 12h 07min
K738 14 Lankao 02:59 03:03 13h 07min
K738 15 Kaifeng 03:35 03:39 13h 43min
K738 16 Zhengzhou 04:36 05:00 14h 44min
K738 17 Gongyi 05:57 05:59 16h 05min
K738 18 Yanshi 06:15 06:27 16h 23min
K738 19 Luoyang 07:01 -- 17h 09min