Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K738 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“K738” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K738 1 Shanghai -- 14:04 0min
K738 2 Kunshan 14:38 14:47 34min
K738 3 Suzhou 15:11 15:14 01h 07min
K738 4 Wuxi 15:42 15:46 01h 38min
K738 5 Changzhou 16:13 16:16 02h 09min
K738 6 Danyang 16:43 16:46 02h 39min
K738 7 Zhenjiang 17:06 17:15 03h 02min
K738 8 Nanjing 18:05 18:19 04h 01min
K738 9 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 04h 53min
K738 10 Bengbu 20:58 21:04 06h 54min
K738 11 Xuzhou 22:56 23:08 08h 52min
K738 12 Shangqiu 01:59 02:03 11h 55min
K738 13 Lankao 02:59 03:08 12h 55min
K738 14 Kaifeng 03:39 03:43 13h 35min
K738 15 Zhengzhou 04:29 05:06 14h 25min
K738 16 Gongyi 06:17 06:19 16h 13min
K738 17 Yanshi 06:38 06:42 16h 34min
K738 18 Luoyang 07:06 -- 17h 02min