Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K7376 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“K7376” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7376 1 Jilin -- 15:45 0min
K7376 2 Kouqian 16:12 16:15 27min
K7376 3 Yantongshan 17:13 17:17 01h 28min
K7376 4 Mingcheng 17:29 17:32 01h 44min
K7376 5 Panshi 17:59 18:03 02h 14min
K7376 6 Chaoyangzhen 18:33 18:38 02h 48min
K7376 7 Meihekou 19:09 19:17 03h 24min
K7376 8 Shanchengzhen 19:41 19:44 03h 56min
K7376 9 Qingyuan Liaoning 20:36 20:41 04h 51min
K7376 10 Fushun North 22:21 22:29 06h 36min
K7376 11 Shenyang 23:20 23:44 07h 35min
K7376 12 Anshan 00:48 00:52 09h 03min
K7376 13 Haicheng 01:18 01:21 09h 33min
K7376 14 Dashiqiao 01:50 01:56 10h 05min
K7376 15 Xiongyuecheng 02:34 02:37 10h 49min
K7376 16 Wafangdian 03:26 03:29 11h 41min
K7376 17 Pulandian 03:49 03:52 12h 04min
K7376 18 Jinzhou Dalian 04:25 04:32 12h 40min
K7376 19 Dalian 05:05 -- 13h 20min