Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K737 Train Route and Timetable

K737 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K737 1 Luoyang -- 19:55 0min
K737 2 Gongyi 20:32 20:34 37min
K737 3 Zhengzhou 21:28 21:52 01h 33min
K737 5 Lankao 23:04 23:09 03h 09min
K737 6 Minquan 23:31 23:36 03h 36min
K737 7 Shangqiu 00:15 00:24 04h 20min
K737 8 Xuzhou 02:28 02:40 06h 33min
K737 9 Bengbu 04:30 04:35 08h 35min
K737 10 Chuzhou North 05:56 05:59 10h 01min
K737 11 Nanjing 07:30 07:41 11h 35min
K737 12 Zhenjiang 08:22 08:31 12h 27min
K737 13 Changzhou 09:21 09:24 13h 26min
K737 14 Wuxi 09:51 09:54 13h 56min
K737 15 Suzhou 10:23 10:27 14h 28min
K737 16 Shanghai 11:34 -- 15h 39min