Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7365 Train Route and Timetable

K7365 is a regular train running from Shanhaiguan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7365 1 Shanhaiguan -- 07:13 0min
K7365 2 Suizhong 08:02 08:04 49min
K7365 3 Xingcheng 08:33 08:36 01h 20min
K7365 4 Huludao 08:54 08:56 01h 41min
K7365 5 Jinzhou 09:37 09:53 02h 24min
K7365 7 Yixian 10:41 10:44 03h 28min
K7365 9 12:02 12:11 04h 49min
K7365 12 Yebaishou 13:42 14:00 06h 29min
K7365 13 Shahai 14:32 14:34 07h 19min
K7365 14 Tianyi 14:49 14:52 07h 36min
K7365 15 Erlong 15:05 15:08 07h 52min
K7365 16 Xizi 15:19 15:21 08h 06min
K7365 17 Nailin 15:33 15:36 08h 20min
K7365 19 16:01 16:03 08h 48min
K7365 20 Reshui 16:15 16:22 09h 02min
K7365 21 Yuanbaoshan 16:37 16:40 09h 24min
K7365 22 17:07 -- 09h 54min