Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K736 Train Route and Timetable

K736 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K736 1 Luoyang -- 19:35 0min
K736 2 Yanshi 20:05 20:08 30min
K736 3 Gongyi 20:27 20:32 52min
K736 4 Zhengzhou 21:36 21:55 02h 01min
K736 5 Kaifeng 22:41 22:44 03h 06min
K736 6 Lankao 23:12 23:15 03h 37min
K736 7 Shangqiu 00:14 00:19 04h 39min
K736 8 Xuzhou 02:31 02:50 06h 56min
K736 9 Bengbu 04:37 04:41 09h 02min
K736 10 Chuzhou North 06:00 06:22 10h 25min
K736 11 Nanjing 07:26 07:41 11h 51min
K736 12 Zhenjiang 08:21 08:30 12h 46min
K736 13 Changzhou 09:18 09:22 13h 43min
K736 14 Wuxi 09:49 09:53 14h 14min
K736 15 Suzhou 10:21 10:25 14h 46min
K736 16 Shanghai 12:05 -- 16h 30min