Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K735 Train Route and Timetable

K735 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K735 1 Shanghai -- 13:52 0min
K735 2 Kunshan 14:31 14:47 39min
K735 3 Suzhou 15:11 15:14 01h 19min
K735 4 Wuxi 15:42 15:46 01h 50min
K735 5 Changzhou 16:13 16:16 02h 21min
K735 6 Danyang 16:43 16:46 02h 51min
K735 7 Zhenjiang 17:06 17:15 03h 14min
K735 8 Nanjing 18:04 18:19 04h 12min
K735 9 Chuzhou North 18:57 19:01 05h 05min
K735 10 Mingguang 19:56 20:22 06h 04min
K735 11 Bengbu 21:06 21:11 07h 14min
K735 12 Xuzhou 22:55 23:10 09h 03min
K735 13 Shangqiu 01:59 02:03 12h 07min
K735 14 Lankao 02:59 03:03 13h 07min
K735 15 Kaifeng 03:34 03:38 13h 42min
K735 16 Zhengzhou 04:24 05:00 14h 32min
K735 17 Gongyi 05:57 05:59 16h 05min
K735 18 Yanshi 06:15 06:27 16h 23min
K735 19 Luoyang 07:01 -- 17h 09min