Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7334 Train Route and Timetable

K7334 is a regular train running from Yanji Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7334 1 Yanji -- 15:35 0min
K7334 2 Antu 16:31 16:34 56min
K7334 3 Dunhua 17:39 17:47 02h 04min
K7334 4 Huangnihe 18:22 18:24 02h 47min
K7334 5 Jiaohe 19:32 19:35 03h 57min
K7334 6 Jilin 21:03 21:21 05h 28min
K7334 7 Kouqian 21:51 21:54 06h 16min
K7334 8 Yantongshan 22:55 22:58 07h 20min
K7334 9 Mingcheng 23:10 23:13 07h 35min
K7334 10 Panshi 23:39 23:42 08h 04min
K7334 11 Chaoyangzhen 00:18 00:22 08h 43min
K7334 12 Meihekou 00:57 01:07 09h 22min
K7334 13 Shenyang 05:17 05:38 13h 42min
K7334 14 Liaoyang 06:22 06:24 14h 47min
K7334 15 Anshan 06:42 06:45 15h 07min
K7334 16 Dalian 10:13 -- 18h 38min