Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7334 Train Route and Timetable

K7334 is a regular train running from Yanji Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7334 1 Yanji -- 16:55 0min
K7334 2 Antu 17:55 17:58 01h 0min
K7334 3 Dunhua 19:26 19:34 02h 31min
K7334 5 Jiaohe 21:38 21:41 04h 43min
K7334 6 Jilin 23:13 23:33 06h 18min
K7334 7 Yantongshan 01:02 01:05 08h 07min
K7334 8 Mingcheng 01:17 01:19 08h 22min
K7334 9 Panshi 01:45 01:48 08h 50min
K7334 10 Chaoyangzhen 02:24 02:27 09h 29min
K7334 11 Meihekou 03:02 03:12 10h 07min
K7334 12 Fushun North 06:46 06:50 13h 51min
K7334 13 Shenyang 07:46 08:07 14h 51min
K7334 14 Liaoyang 08:52 08:55 15h 57min
K7334 15 Anshan 09:13 09:16 16h 18min
K7334 17 Dashiqiao 10:16 10:19 17h 21min
K7334 18 Xiongyuecheng 10:56 10:59 18h 01min
K7334 19 Wafangdian 11:47 11:50 18h 52min
K7334 20 Pulandian 12:10 12:13 19h 15min
K7334 21 Jinzhou Dalian 12:49 12:52 19h 54min
K7334 22 Dalian 13:26 -- 20h 31min