Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7334 Train Route and Timetable

K7334 is a regular train running from Jilin Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7334 1 Jilin -- 19:27 0min
K7334 2 Yantongshan 20:56 20:59 01h 29min
K7334 3 Mingcheng 21:11 21:13 01h 44min
K7334 4 Panshi 21:39 21:41 02h 12min
K7334 5 Chaoyangzhen 22:17 22:20 02h 50min
K7334 6 Meihekou 22:55 23:05 03h 28min
K7334 10 Fushun North 02:42 02:50 07h 15min
K7334 11 Shenyang 03:48 04:09 08h 21min
K7334 12 Liaoyang 04:52 04:54 09h 25min
K7334 13 Anshan 05:12 05:15 09h 45min
K7334 14 Dashiqiao 06:08 06:10 10h 41min
K7334 15 Xujiatun 07:03 07:05 11h 36min
K7334 16 Wafangdian 07:47 07:50 12h 20min
K7334 17 Pulandian 08:11 08:14 12h 44min
K7334 18 Jinzhou Dalian 08:51 08:54 13h 24min
K7334 19 Dalian 09:28 -- 14h 01min