Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7333 Train Route and Timetable

K7333 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Yanji Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7333 1 Dalian -- 16:26 0min
K7333 2 Jinzhou Dalian 16:51 16:54 25min
K7333 3 Pulandian 17:27 17:29 01h 01min
K7333 4 Wafangdian 17:50 17:53 01h 24min
K7333 5 Xiongyuecheng 18:44 18:46 02h 18min
K7333 6 Dashiqiao 19:29 19:32 03h 03min
K7333 7 Haicheng 19:55 19:57 03h 29min
K7333 8 Anshan 20:22 20:25 03h 56min
K7333 9 Liaoyang 20:42 20:45 04h 16min
K7333 10 Shenyang 21:34 21:52 05h 08min
K7333 11 Fushun North 22:40 22:46 06h 14min
K7333 12 Meihekou 02:00 02:10 09h 34min
K7333 13 Chaoyangzhen 03:00 03:03 10h 34min
K7333 14 Panshi 03:36 03:39 11h 10min
K7333 15 Yantongshan 04:14 04:17 11h 48min
K7333 16 Jilin 05:49 06:09 13h 23min
K7333 17 Jiaohe 07:43 07:47 15h 17min
K7333 18 Huangnihe 09:07 09:10 16h 41min
K7333 19 Dunhua 09:57 10:07 17h 31min
K7333 20 Antu 11:34 11:37 19h 08min
K7333 21 Yanji 12:38 -- 20h 12min