Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7333 Train Route and Timetable

K7333 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Yanji Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7333 1 Dalian -- 16:13 0min
K7333 2 Jinzhou Dalian 16:38 16:43 25min
K7333 3 Pulandian 17:20 17:23 01h 07min
K7333 4 Wafangdian 17:45 17:48 01h 32min
K7333 5 Xiongyuecheng 18:39 18:42 02h 26min
K7333 6 Dashiqiao 19:27 19:30 03h 14min
K7333 7 Haicheng 19:54 19:56 03h 41min
K7333 8 Anshan 20:22 20:25 04h 09min
K7333 9 Liaoyang 20:43 20:45 04h 30min
K7333 10 Shenyang 21:34 21:52 05h 21min
K7333 11 Fushun North 22:46 22:51 06h 33min
K7333 12 Meihekou 02:01 02:10 09h 48min
K7333 13 Chaoyangzhen 03:00 03:03 10h 47min
K7333 14 Panshi 03:36 03:39 11h 23min
K7333 15 Yantongshan 04:14 04:17 12h 01min
K7333 16 Jilin 05:49 06:09 13h 36min
K7333 17 Jiaohe 07:47 07:50 15h 34min
K7333 19 Dunhua 09:56 10:05 17h 43min
K7333 20 Antu 11:33 11:37 19h 20min
K7333 21 Yanji 12:38 -- 20h 25min