Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7322 Train Route and Timetable

K7322 is a regular train running from Shenyang North Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7322 1 Shenyang North -- 06:51 0min
K7322 2 Shenyang 06:58 07:08 07min
K7322 4 Sujiatun 07:28 07:31 37min
K7322 6 Liaoyang 08:08 08:10 01h 17min
K7322 7 Anshan 08:32 08:35 01h 41min
K7322 8 Haicheng 09:04 09:06 02h 13min
K7322 9 Dashiqiao 09:37 09:39 02h 46min
K7322 10 Xiongyuecheng 10:17 10:19 03h 26min
K7322 11 Wafangdian 11:07 11:09 04h 16min
K7322 13 Jinzhou Dalian 12:02 12:04 05h 11min
K7322 14 Dalian 12:38 -- 05h 47min