Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7321 Train Route and Timetable

K7321 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shenyang North Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7321 1 Dalian -- 13:18 0min
K7321 2 Jinzhou Dalian 13:43 13:45 25min
K7321 3 Pulandian 14:18 14:20 01h 0min
K7321 4 Wafangdian 14:41 14:43 01h 23min
K7321 5 Xiongyuecheng 15:34 15:36 02h 16min
K7321 6 Dashiqiao 16:20 16:22 03h 02min
K7321 7 Haicheng 16:45 16:48 03h 27min
K7321 8 Anshan 17:13 17:16 03h 55min
K7321 9 Liaoyang 17:39 17:46 04h 21min
K7321 10 Dengta 18:01 18:03 04h 43min
K7321 11 Sujiatun 18:31 18:33 05h 13min
K7321 12 Shenyang 18:54 19:04 05h 36min
K7321 13 Shenyang North 19:12 -- 05h 54min