Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K731 Train Route and Timetable

K731 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 35 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K731 1 Datong -- 14:20 0min
K731 2 Huairen 14:56 15:00 36min
K731 3 Daiyue 15:30 15:34 01h 10min
K731 4 Shuozhou 16:08 16:16 01h 48min
K731 5 Ningwu 16:52 16:57 02h 32min
K731 6 Yuanping 18:08 18:15 03h 48min
K731 7 Xinzhou 18:44 18:50 04h 24min
K731 8 Yangqu 19:35 19:38 05h 15min
K731 9 Taiyuan 20:08 20:49 05h 48min
K731 10 Yangquan North 21:52 22:05 07h 32min
K731 11 Shijiazhuang North 23:10 23:28 08h 50min
K731 12 Xinji 00:25 00:29 10h 05min
K731 13 Hengshui 01:04 01:09 10h 44min
K731 14 Liaocheng 03:13 03:19 12h 53min
K731 15 Heze 04:54 04:58 14h 34min
K731 16 Shangqiu South 06:13 06:16 15h 53min
K731 17 Bozhou 06:57 07:01 16h 37min
K731 18 Fuyang 08:10 08:33 17h 50min
K731 19 Huangchuan 09:51 10:03 19h 31min
K731 20 Guangshan 10:18 10:21 19h 58min
K731 21 Xinxian 10:49 10:52 20h 29min
K731 22 Macheng 11:33 11:39 21h 13min
K731 23 Huangzhou 12:19 12:22 21h 59min
K731 24 Jiujiang 14:08 14:12 23h 48min
K731 25 Nanchang 15:35 15:50 1day 01h 15min
K731 26 Xingan 17:23 17:26 1day 03h 03min
K731 27 Jian 18:19 18:23 1day 03h 59min
K731 28 Taihe 18:44 18:47 1day 04h 24min
K731 29 Xingguo 19:41 19:45 1day 05h 21min
K731 30 Ganzhou 20:48 20:54 1day 06h 28min
K731 31 Xinfeng 21:45 21:48 1day 07h 25min
K731 32 Longnan 22:28 22:32 1day 08h 08min
K731 33 Huizhou 03:02 03:07 1day 12h 42min
K731 34 Dongguan East 03:51 03:59 1day 13h 31min
K731 35 Guangzhou East 05:25 -- 1day 15h 05min