Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7306 Train Route and Timetable

K7306 is a regular train running from Ulanhot Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7306 1 Ulanhot -- 15:02 0min
K7306 3 Baicheng 16:00 16:15 58min
K7306 4 Daobao 16:37 16:39 01h 35min
K7306 5 Anguang 17:10 17:12 02h 08min
K7306 7 Daan 17:39 17:45 02h 37min
K7306 8 Changshantun 18:03 18:05 03h 01min
K7306 9 Chaganhu 18:13 18:15 03h 11min
K7306 10 Songyuan 18:36 18:40 03h 34min
K7306 12 Nongan 19:46 19:49 04h 44min
K7306 13 Changchun 20:46 21:10 05h 44min
K7306 14 Gongzhuling 21:48 21:50 06h 46min
K7306 15 Siping 22:42 22:45 07h 40min
K7306 16 Shenyang 01:03 01:23 10h 01min
K7306 17 Anshan 02:23 02:28 11h 21min
K7306 18 Haicheng 02:54 02:56 11h 52min
K7306 19 Dashiqiao 03:25 03:27 12h 23min
K7306 20 Gaizhou 03:46 03:48 12h 44min
K7306 21 Xiongyuecheng 04:08 04:11 13h 06min
K7306 22 Wafangdian 04:59 05:02 13h 57min
K7306 23 Pulandian 05:22 05:24 14h 20min
K7306 24 Jinzhou Dalian 06:00 06:04 14h 58min
K7306 25 Dalian 06:38 -- 15h 36min