Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7305 Train Route and Timetable

K7305 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Ulanhot Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7305 1 Dalian -- 19:31 0min
K7305 2 Jinzhou Dalian 19:56 19:58 25min
K7305 3 Pulandian 20:31 20:34 01h 0min
K7305 4 Wafangdian 20:55 20:58 01h 24min
K7305 5 Xiongyuecheng 21:49 21:52 02h 18min
K7305 6 Dashiqiao 22:37 22:39 03h 06min
K7305 7 Haicheng 23:03 23:06 03h 32min
K7305 8 Anshan 23:32 23:35 04h 01min
K7305 9 Liaoyang 23:53 23:56 04h 22min
K7305 10 Shenyang 00:44 01:01 05h 13min
K7305 11 Changchun 04:12 04:30 08h 41min
K7305 12 Nongan 05:21 05:25 09h 50min
K7305 13 Songyuan 06:19 06:24 10h 48min
K7305 14 Changshantun 06:50 06:53 11h 19min
K7305 15 Daan 07:11 07:21 11h 40min
K7305 16 Liangjia2 07:44 07:47 12h 13min
K7305 17 Anguang 07:58 08:14 12h 27min
K7305 18 Baicheng 09:13 09:21 13h 42min
K7305 19 Ulanhot 10:25 -- 14h 54min