Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7305 Train Route and Timetable

K7305 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Ulanhot Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7305 1 Dalian -- 19:12 0min
K7305 2 Jinzhou Dalian 19:37 19:40 25min
K7305 3 Pulandian 20:13 20:16 01h 01min
K7305 4 Wafangdian 20:37 20:40 01h 25min
K7305 5 Xiongyuecheng 21:31 21:34 02h 19min
K7305 6 Gaizhou 21:54 21:56 02h 42min
K7305 7 Dashiqiao 22:23 22:26 03h 11min
K7305 8 Haicheng 22:51 22:54 03h 39min
K7305 9 Anshan 23:20 23:23 04h 08min
K7305 10 Shenyang 00:29 00:37 05h 17min
K7305 11 Siping 02:36 02:38 07h 24min
K7305 12 Changchun 04:17 04:25 09h 05min
K7305 13 Nongan 05:13 05:25 10h 01min
K7305 14 Wangfu 05:57 06:00 10h 45min
K7305 15 Songyuan 06:23 06:31 11h 11min
K7305 16 Changshantun 06:57 06:59 11h 45min
K7305 17 Daan 07:17 07:23 12h 05min
K7305 18 Liangjia2 07:42 07:44 12h 30min
K7305 19 Baicheng 08:49 09:04 13h 37min
K7305 20 Ulanhot 10:04 -- 14h 52min