Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K730 Train Route and Timetable

K730 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K730 1 Datong -- 15:50 0min
K730 2 Huairen East 16:26 16:40 36min
K730 3 Yingxian 16:56 16:58 01h 06min
K730 4 Shanyin 17:15 17:28 01h 25min
K730 5 Yuanping 18:24 18:27 02h 34min
K730 6 Xinzhou 18:51 18:54 03h 01min
K730 7 Taiyuan 20:12 20:49 04h 22min
K730 8 Yangquan North 21:52 22:05 06h 02min
K730 9 Shijiazhuang North 23:10 23:28 07h 20min
K730 10 Xinji 00:25 00:29 08h 35min
K730 11 Hengshui 01:04 01:09 09h 14min
K730 12 Liaocheng 03:14 03:20 11h 24min
K730 13 Heze 04:52 04:59 13h 02min
K730 14 Shangqiu South 06:13 06:16 14h 23min
K730 15 Bozhou 06:57 07:01 15h 07min
K730 16 Fuyang 08:10 08:33 16h 20min
K730 17 Huangchuan 09:51 10:04 18h 01min
K730 18 Guangshan 10:19 10:21 18h 29min
K730 19 Xinxian 10:49 10:51 18h 59min
K730 20 Macheng 11:32 11:38 19h 42min
K730 21 Huangzhou 12:18 12:20 20h 28min
K730 22 Jiujiang 14:07 14:13 22h 17min
K730 23 Nanchang 15:37 15:46 23h 47min
K730 24 Jian 18:27 18:30 1day 02h 37min
K730 25 Taihe 18:52 18:55 1day 03h 02min
K730 26 Xingguo 19:46 19:55 1day 03h 56min
K730 27 Ganzhou 20:48 20:54 1day 04h 58min
K730 28 Xinfeng 21:45 21:51 1day 05h 55min
K730 29 Longnan 22:31 22:34 1day 06h 41min
K730 30 Huizhou 03:03 03:06 1day 11h 13min
K730 31 Dongguan East 03:52 03:58 1day 12h 02min
K730 32 Guangzhou East 05:10 -- 1day 13h 20min