Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K730 Train Route and Timetable

K730 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 34 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K730 1 Datong -- 14:35 0min
K730 2 Huairen 15:11 15:13 36min
K730 3 Daiyue 15:43 15:46 01h 08min
K730 4 Shuozhou 16:20 16:24 01h 45min
K730 5 Ningwu 16:56 16:59 02h 21min
K730 6 Xuangang 17:37 17:39 03h 02min
K730 7 Yuanping 18:20 18:25 03h 45min
K730 8 Xinzhou 18:49 18:52 04h 14min
K730 9 Taiyuan 20:08 20:49 05h 33min
K730 10 Yangquan North 21:52 22:05 07h 17min
K730 11 Shijiazhuang North 23:10 23:28 08h 35min
K730 12 Xinji 00:25 00:29 09h 50min
K730 13 Hengshui 01:04 01:09 10h 29min
K730 14 Liaocheng 03:13 03:19 12h 38min
K730 15 Heze 04:54 04:58 14h 19min
K730 16 Shangqiu South 06:13 06:16 15h 38min
K730 17 Bozhou 06:57 07:01 16h 22min
K730 18 Fuyang 08:10 08:33 17h 35min
K730 19 Huangchuan 09:51 10:04 19h 16min
K730 20 Guangshan 10:19 10:21 19h 44min
K730 21 Xinxian 10:49 10:51 20h 14min
K730 22 Macheng 11:32 11:38 20h 57min
K730 23 Huangzhou 12:18 12:20 21h 43min
K730 24 Jiujiang 14:08 14:14 23h 33min
K730 25 Nanchang 15:35 15:46 1day 01h 0min
K730 26 Jian 18:26 18:30 1day 03h 51min
K730 27 Taihe 18:51 18:54 1day 04h 16min
K730 28 Xingguo 19:45 19:48 1day 05h 10min
K730 29 Ganzhou 20:48 20:54 1day 06h 13min
K730 30 Xinfeng 21:45 21:51 1day 07h 10min
K730 31 Longnan 22:31 22:34 1day 07h 56min
K730 32 Huizhou 03:03 03:06 1day 12h 28min
K730 33 Dongguan East 03:52 03:58 1day 13h 17min
K730 34 Guangzhou East 05:10 -- 1day 14h 35min