Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K73 Train Route and Timetable

K73 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Songjiang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K73 1 Chongqing North -- 09:46 0min
K73 2 Fuling 10:55 11:06 01h 09min
K73 3 Qianjiang 13:23 13:28 03h 37min
K73 4 Xianfengxian 13:55 14:00 04h 09min
K73 5 Longshan North 14:31 14:34 04h 45min
K73 6 Zhangjiajie West 15:45 16:03 05h 59min
K73 7 Zhangjiajie West 15:45 16:03 1day 05h 59min
K73 8 Taoyuanxian 17:11 17:14 1day 07h 25min
K73 9 Yiyang Hunan 18:49 18:55 1day 09h 03min
K73 10 Yiyang Hunan 18:49 18:55 2day 09h 03min
K73 11 Changsha 20:25 20:52 2day 10h 39min
K73 12 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:46 22:50 2day 13h 0min
K73 13 Quzhou 05:53 05:56 2day 20h 07min
K73 14 Jinhua 06:52 06:58 2day 21h 06min
K73 15 Yiwu 07:32 07:38 2day 21h 46min
K73 16 Zhuji 08:04 08:34 2day 22h 18min
K73 17 Hangzhou South 09:15 09:21 2day 23h 29min
K73 18 Haining 10:08 10:14 3day 22min
K73 19 Jiaxing 10:32 10:37 3day 46min
K73 20 Jiashan 10:51 10:55 3day 01h 05min
K73 21 Songjiang 11:19 11:24 3day 01h 33min