Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K73 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“K73” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K73 1 Chongqing North -- 09:07 0min
K73 2 Fuling 10:11 10:16 01h 04min
K73 3 Pengshui 12:09 12:12 03h 02min
K73 4 Qianjiang 13:17 13:30 04h 10min
K73 5 Xianfengxian 13:57 14:01 04h 50min
K73 6 Longshan North 14:32 14:35 05h 25min
K73 7 Sangzhi 15:19 15:27 06h 12min
K73 8 Zhangjiajie West 15:57 16:03 06h 50min
K73 9 Changde 18:19 18:25 09h 12min
K73 10 Yiyang Hunan 19:38 19:44 10h 31min
K73 11 Changsha 20:53 21:22 11h 46min
K73 12 Zhuzhou 22:00 22:12 12h 53min
K73 13 Quzhou 06:05 06:08 20h 58min
K73 14 Jinhua 07:04 07:11 21h 57min
K73 15 Yiwu 07:45 07:54 22h 38min
K73 16 Zhuji 08:20 08:36 23h 13min
K73 17 09:16 09:20 1day 09min
K73 18 Haining 10:09 10:14 1day 01h 02min
K73 19 Jiashan 10:46 10:51 1day 01h 39min
K73 20 Songjiang 11:30 11:34 1day 02h 23min
K73 21 Shanghai South 12:15 -- 1day 03h 08min