Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7285 Train Route and Timetable

K7285 is a regular train running from Mishan Railway Station to Suihua Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7285 1 Mishan -- 20:28 0min
K7285 2 Jixi Heilongjiang 21:46 21:55 01h 18min
K7285 3 Mudanjiang 00:47 01:20 04h 19min
K7285 4 Shangzhi 04:19 04:23 07h 51min
K7285 5 Maoershan 04:59 05:01 08h 31min
K7285 6 Pingshan 05:11 05:13 08h 43min
K7285 7 Xiaoling 05:23 05:25 08h 55min
K7285 8 Yuquan2 05:41 05:43 09h 13min
K7285 9 Acheng 06:04 06:18 09h 36min
K7285 10 Chenggaozi 06:37 06:39 10h 09min
K7285 11 Harbin East 07:19 07:52 10h 51min
K7285 12 Hulan 08:25 08:27 11h 57min
K7285 13 Shenjia 08:41 08:43 12h 13min
K7285 14 Kangjinjing 08:55 08:58 12h 27min
K7285 15 Shirencheng 09:10 09:12 12h 42min
K7285 16 Xinglongzhen 09:32 09:34 13h 04min
K7285 17 Suihua 10:00 -- 13h 32min