Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K728 Train Route and Timetable

K728 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K728 1 Mudanjiang -- 15:08 0min
K728 2 Hailin 15:31 15:34 23min
K728 3 Shanshi 16:00 16:02 52min
K728 4 Yabuli 17:23 17:26 02h 15min
K728 5 Shangzhi 18:22 18:26 03h 14min
K728 6 Acheng 19:45 19:48 04h 37min
K728 7 Harbin 20:39 20:53 05h 31min
K728 8 Changchun 00:48 01:10 09h 40min
K728 9 Shenyang North 04:13 04:20 13h 05min
K728 10 Jinzhou South 06:26 06:36 15h 18min
K728 11 Shanhaiguan 08:19 08:25 17h 11min
K728 12 Qinhuangdao 08:45 08:51 17h 37min
K728 13 Changli 09:39 09:42 18h 31min
K728 14 Luanxian 10:09 10:11 19h 01min
K728 15 Tangshan 11:43 11:46 20h 35min
K728 16 Tianjin 13:19 13:27 22h 11min
K728 17 Renqiu 15:31 15:33 1day 23min
K728 18 Raoyang 16:13 16:15 1day 01h 05min
K728 19 Shenzhou 16:34 16:37 1day 01h 26min
K728 20 Hengshui 17:09 17:24 1day 02h 01min
K728 21 Zaoqiang 17:45 17:47 1day 02h 37min
K728 23 Liaocheng 19:21 19:27 1day 04h 13min
K728 24 Heze 21:20 21:26 1day 06h 12min
K728 26 Shangqiu South 22:39 22:42 1day 07h 31min
K728 27 Bozhou 23:23 23:26 1day 08h 15min
K728 28 Fuyang 00:38 01:03 1day 09h 30min
K728 29 Huangchuan 02:20 02:22 1day 11h 12min
K728 30 Huangzhou 05:40 05:45 1day 14h 32min
K728 31 Xishui 06:09 06:23 1day 15h 01min
K728 32 Qichun 06:43 06:49 1day 15h 35min
K728 33 Wuxue 07:17 07:22 1day 16h 09min
K728 34 Jiujiang 08:04 08:09 1day 16h 56min
K728 35 Dean 08:43 08:47 1day 17h 35min
K728 36 Nanchang 09:41 10:07 1day 18h 33min
K728 37 Xiangtang 10:29 10:33 1day 19h 21min
K728 38 Jian 12:31 12:36 1day 21h 23min
K728 39 Xingguo 13:45 13:49 1day 22h 37min
K728 40 Ganzhou 14:35 14:41 1day 23h 27min
K728 41 Longnan 15:59 16:03 2day 51min
K728 42 Dingnan 16:25 16:36 2day 01h 17min
K728 43 Longchuan 17:52 17:55 2day 02h 44min
K728 44 Heyuan 18:50 18:54 2day 03h 42min
K728 45 Huizhou 19:45 19:49 2day 04h 37min
K728 46 Dongguan East 20:33 20:37 2day 05h 25min
K728 47 Guangzhou East 21:39 -- 2day 06h 31min