Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K727 Train Route and Timetable

K727 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 42 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K727 1 Huaihua -- 10:53 0min
K727 2 Xupu 12:20 12:24 01h 27min
K727 3 Xinhua 14:00 14:04 03h 07min
K727 4 Loudi 15:19 15:25 04h 26min
K727 5 Xiangtan 16:34 16:38 05h 41min
K727 7 Liling 18:11 18:18 07h 18min
K727 8 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:43 18:49 07h 50min
K727 9 Yichun 19:30 19:34 08h 37min
K727 10 Xinyu 20:08 20:12 09h 15min
K727 11 Nanchang 22:26 22:45 11h 33min
K727 12 Huangchuan 05:02 05:14 18h 09min
K727 13 Huaibin 06:18 06:22 19h 25min
K727 14 Fuyang 08:12 08:32 21h 19min
K727 15 Bozhou 09:42 09:47 22h 49min
K727 16 Shangqiu South 10:57 11:26 1day 04min
K727 17 Caoxian 12:19 12:22 1day 01h 26min
K727 18 Dingtao 12:41 12:44 1day 01h 48min
K727 19 Heze 13:03 13:07 1day 02h 10min
K727 20 Liangshan 13:54 14:01 1day 03h 01min
K727 21 Yanggu 14:24 14:32 1day 03h 31min
K727 22 Liaocheng 14:59 15:07 1day 04h 06min
K727 23 Qinghecheng 16:01 16:03 1day 05h 08min
K727 24 Hengshui 16:56 17:03 1day 06h 03min
K727 25 Suning 17:52 18:21 1day 06h 59min
K727 26 Renqiu 18:52 18:54 1day 07h 59min
K727 27 Bazhou 19:30 19:35 1day 08h 37min
K727 28 Tianjin 21:17 21:24 1day 10h 24min
K727 29 Tanggu 21:56 21:59 1day 11h 03min
K727 30 Tangshan 22:57 23:09 1day 12h 04min
K727 31 Shanhaiguan 01:28 01:49 1day 14h 35min
K727 32 Jinzhou 04:22 04:32 1day 17h 29min
K727 33 Goubangzi 05:12 05:22 1day 18h 19min
K727 34 Dahushan 05:55 06:00 1day 19h 02min
K727 35 Shenyang North 07:55 08:09 1day 21h 02min
K727 36 Tieling 08:50 08:52 1day 21h 57min
K727 37 Kaiyuan 09:14 09:16 1day 22h 21min
K727 38 Changtu 09:40 09:42 1day 22h 47min
K727 39 Siping 10:26 10:28 1day 23h 33min
K727 40 Gongzhuling 11:01 11:03 2day 08min
K727 41 Changchun 12:00 12:13 2day 01h 07min
K727 42 Dehui 13:03 13:05 2day 02h 10min
K727 43 Harbin West 14:50 -- 2day 03h 57min