Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K727 Train Route and Timetable

K727 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 48 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K727 1 Kunming -- 19:38 0min
K727 2 Qujing 21:40 21:45 02h 02min
K727 3 Xuanwei 22:51 22:56 03h 13min
K727 4 Liupanshui 00:27 00:34 04h 49min
K727 5 Guiyang 03:46 04:14 08h 08min
K727 6 Kaili 06:38 06:42 11h 0min
K727 7 Huaihua 10:43 10:53 15h 05min
K727 8 Xupu 12:20 12:25 16h 42min
K727 9 Xinhua 14:01 14:05 18h 23min
K727 10 Loudi 15:20 15:26 19h 42min
K727 11 Xiangtan 16:34 16:39 20h 56min
K727 12 Zhuzhou 17:23 17:30 21h 45min
K727 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:45 18:49 23h 07min
K727 14 Yichun 19:30 19:34 23h 52min
K727 16 Xinyu 20:08 20:12 1day 30min
K727 21 Nanchang 22:26 22:45 1day 02h 48min
K727 22 Huangchuan 05:02 05:14 1day 09h 24min
K727 23 Huaibin 06:18 06:22 1day 10h 40min
K727 24 Fuyang 08:12 08:32 1day 12h 34min
K727 25 Bozhou 09:42 09:47 1day 14h 04min
K727 26 Shangqiu South 10:57 11:26 1day 15h 19min
K727 27 Caoxian 12:19 12:24 1day 16h 41min
K727 28 Dingtao 12:41 12:44 1day 17h 03min
K727 29 Heze 13:01 13:05 1day 17h 23min
K727 30 Liangshan 13:50 14:00 1day 18h 12min
K727 31 Yanggu 14:23 14:32 1day 18h 45min
K727 32 Liaocheng 14:59 15:07 1day 19h 21min
K727 33 Qinghecheng 16:01 16:03 1day 20h 23min
K727 34 Hengshui 16:56 17:03 1day 21h 18min
K727 35 Suning 17:52 18:21 1day 22h 14min
K727 36 Renqiu 18:52 18:54 1day 23h 14min
K727 37 Bazhou 19:30 19:35 1day 23h 52min
K727 38 Tianjin 21:17 21:24 2day 01h 39min
K727 39 Tanggu 21:56 21:59 2day 02h 18min
K727 40 Tangshan 22:57 23:09 2day 03h 19min
K727 41 Shanhaiguan 01:28 01:49 2day 05h 50min
K727 42 Jinzhou 04:22 04:32 2day 08h 44min
K727 43 Goubangzi 05:12 05:22 2day 09h 34min
K727 44 Dahushan 05:55 06:00 2day 10h 17min
K727 45 Shenyang North 07:55 08:09 2day 12h 17min
K727 46 Tieling 08:52 08:54 2day 13h 14min
K727 47 Kaiyuan 09:16 09:18 2day 13h 38min
K727 48 Changtu 09:40 09:42 2day 14h 02min
K727 49 Siping 10:22 10:27 2day 14h 44min
K727 50 Gongzhuling 11:05 11:16 2day 15h 27min
K727 51 Changchun 12:00 12:13 2day 16h 22min
K727 52 Dehui 13:03 13:05 2day 17h 25min
K727 53 Harbin West 14:50 -- 2day 19h 12min