Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K727 Train Route and Timetable

K727 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 46 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K727 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:00 0min
K727 2 Dongguan East 11:00 11:06 01h 0min
K727 3 Huizhou 11:49 11:54 01h 49min
K727 4 Heyuan 12:44 12:47 02h 44min
K727 5 Longchuan 13:42 13:45 03h 42min
K727 6 Dingnan 15:13 15:17 05h 13min
K727 7 Ganzhou 17:14 17:20 07h 14min
K727 8 Jian 19:14 19:19 09h 14min
K727 9 Nanchang 21:45 22:07 11h 45min
K727 10 Huangchuan 05:09 05:14 19h 09min
K727 11 Huaibin 06:18 06:22 20h 18min
K727 12 Fuyang 08:12 08:32 22h 12min
K727 13 Bozhou 09:44 09:47 23h 44min
K727 14 Shangqiu South 10:57 11:26 1day 57min
K727 15 Caoxian 12:19 12:22 1day 02h 19min
K727 16 Dingtao 12:41 12:44 1day 02h 41min
K727 17 Heze 13:03 13:07 1day 03h 03min
K727 18 Liangshan 13:54 14:01 1day 03h 54min
K727 19 Yanggu 14:24 14:32 1day 04h 24min
K727 20 Liaocheng 14:59 15:07 1day 04h 59min
K727 21 Qinghecheng 16:01 16:03 1day 06h 01min
K727 22 Hengshui 16:56 17:03 1day 06h 56min
K727 23 Suning 17:52 18:02 1day 07h 52min
K727 24 Renqiu 18:52 18:56 1day 08h 52min
K727 25 Tianjin 21:17 21:24 1day 11h 17min
K727 26 Tanggu 21:56 21:59 1day 11h 56min
K727 27 Tangshan 22:51 22:54 1day 12h 51min
K727 28 Shanhaiguan 01:28 01:49 1day 15h 28min
K727 29 Jinzhou 04:22 04:28 1day 18h 22min
K727 30 Goubangzi 05:10 05:12 1day 19h 10min
K727 31 Dahushan 05:48 05:53 1day 19h 48min
K727 32 Shenyang North 07:55 08:09 1day 21h 55min
K727 33 Tieling 08:50 08:52 1day 22h 50min
K727 34 Kaiyuan 09:14 09:16 1day 23h 14min
K727 35 Changtu 09:40 09:42 1day 23h 40min
K727 36 Siping 10:26 10:28 2day 26min
K727 37 Changchun 11:42 12:16 2day 01h 42min
K727 38 Dehui 13:03 13:05 2day 03h 03min
K727 39 Harbin 14:59 15:27 2day 04h 59min
K727 40 Acheng 16:10 16:18 2day 06h 10min
K727 41 Shangzhi 17:31 17:38 2day 07h 31min
K727 42 Yimianpo 17:53 17:57 2day 07h 53min
K727 43 Yabuli 18:38 18:41 2day 08h 38min
K727 44 Hengdaohezi 19:33 19:36 2day 09h 33min
K727 45 Hailin 20:31 20:35 2day 10h 31min
K727 46 Mudanjiang 21:03 -- 2day 11h 03min