Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7263 Train Route and Timetable

K7263 is a regular train running from Harbin East Railway Station to Fuyuan Heilongjiang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7263 1 Harbin East -- 21:18 0min
K7263 2 Suihua 22:46 22:48 01h 28min
K7263 3 Nancha 01:49 01:51 04h 31min
K7263 4 Jiamusi 03:43 04:00 06h 25min
K7263 5 Fulitun 05:03 05:13 07h 45min
K7263 6 Xinyouyi 05:54 06:08 08h 36min
K7263 7 Fujin 07:08 07:16 09h 50min
K7263 8 Jiansanjiang 07:57 08:01 10h 39min
K7263 9 Huanxintian 08:31 08:34 11h 13min
K7263 10 Qianjinzhen 08:54 09:00 11h 36min
K7263 11 Honghe 09:28 09:31 12h 10min
K7263 12 Qianfeng 09:57 10:00 12h 39min
K7263 13 Dongerdaohe 10:19 10:22 13h 01min
K7263 14 Hanconggou 10:52 10:55 13h 34min
K7263 15 Fuyuan Heilongjiang 11:53 -- 14h 35min