Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K726 Train Route and Timetable

K726 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 48 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K726 1 Kunming -- 19:38 0min
K726 2 Qujing 21:40 21:45 02h 02min
K726 3 Xuanwei 22:51 22:56 03h 13min
K726 4 Liupanshui 00:27 00:34 04h 49min
K726 5 Guiyang 03:46 04:14 08h 08min
K726 6 Kaili 06:38 06:42 11h 0min
K726 7 Huaihua 10:43 10:53 15h 05min
K726 8 Xupu 12:20 12:25 16h 42min
K726 9 Xinhua 14:01 14:05 18h 23min
K726 10 Loudi 15:20 15:26 19h 42min
K726 11 Xiangtan 16:34 16:39 20h 56min
K726 12 Zhuzhou 17:23 17:30 21h 45min
K726 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 18:45 18:49 23h 07min
K726 14 Yichun 19:30 19:34 23h 52min
K726 16 Xinyu 20:08 20:12 1day 30min
K726 21 Nanchang 22:26 22:45 1day 02h 48min
K726 22 Huangchuan 05:02 05:14 1day 09h 24min
K726 23 Huaibin 06:18 06:22 1day 10h 40min
K726 24 Fuyang 08:12 08:32 1day 12h 34min
K726 25 Bozhou 09:42 09:47 1day 14h 04min
K726 26 Shangqiu South 10:57 11:26 1day 15h 19min
K726 27 Caoxian 12:19 12:24 1day 16h 41min
K726 28 Dingtao 12:41 12:44 1day 17h 03min
K726 29 Heze 13:01 13:05 1day 17h 23min
K726 30 Liangshan 13:50 14:00 1day 18h 12min
K726 31 Yanggu 14:23 14:32 1day 18h 45min
K726 32 Liaocheng 14:59 15:07 1day 19h 21min
K726 33 Qinghecheng 16:01 16:03 1day 20h 23min
K726 34 Hengshui 16:56 17:03 1day 21h 18min
K726 35 Suning 17:52 18:21 1day 22h 14min
K726 36 Renqiu 18:52 18:54 1day 23h 14min
K726 37 Bazhou 19:30 19:35 1day 23h 52min
K726 38 Tianjin 21:17 21:24 2day 01h 39min
K726 39 Tanggu 21:56 21:59 2day 02h 18min
K726 40 Tangshan 22:57 23:09 2day 03h 19min
K726 41 Shanhaiguan 01:28 01:49 2day 05h 50min
K726 42 Jinzhou 04:22 04:32 2day 08h 44min
K726 43 Goubangzi 05:12 05:22 2day 09h 34min
K726 44 Dahushan 05:55 06:00 2day 10h 17min
K726 45 Shenyang North 07:55 08:09 2day 12h 17min
K726 46 Tieling 08:52 08:54 2day 13h 14min
K726 47 Kaiyuan 09:16 09:18 2day 13h 38min
K726 48 Changtu 09:40 09:42 2day 14h 02min
K726 49 Siping 10:22 10:27 2day 14h 44min
K726 50 Gongzhuling 11:05 11:16 2day 15h 27min
K726 51 Changchun 12:00 12:13 2day 16h 22min
K726 52 Dehui 13:03 13:05 2day 17h 25min
K726 53 Harbin West 14:50 -- 2day 19h 12min