Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K726 Train Route and Timetable

K726 is a regular train running from Guangzhou East Railway Station to Mudanjiang Railway Station. The train has 46 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K726 1 Guangzhou East -- 10:00 0min
K726 2 Dongguan East 11:00 11:06 01h 0min
K726 3 Huizhou 11:49 11:54 01h 49min
K726 4 Heyuan 12:44 12:47 02h 44min
K726 5 Longchuan 13:42 13:45 03h 42min
K726 6 Dingnan 15:13 15:17 05h 13min
K726 7 Ganzhou 17:14 17:20 07h 14min
K726 8 Jian 19:14 19:19 09h 14min
K726 9 Nanchang 21:45 22:07 11h 45min
K726 10 Huangchuan 05:09 05:14 19h 09min
K726 11 Huaibin 06:18 06:22 20h 18min
K726 12 Fuyang 08:12 08:32 22h 12min
K726 13 Bozhou 09:44 09:47 23h 44min
K726 14 Shangqiu South 10:57 11:26 1day 57min
K726 15 Caoxian 12:19 12:22 1day 02h 19min
K726 16 Dingtao 12:41 12:44 1day 02h 41min
K726 17 Heze 13:03 13:07 1day 03h 03min
K726 18 Liangshan 13:54 14:01 1day 03h 54min
K726 19 Yanggu 14:24 14:32 1day 04h 24min
K726 20 Liaocheng 14:59 15:07 1day 04h 59min
K726 21 Qinghecheng 16:01 16:03 1day 06h 01min
K726 22 Hengshui 16:56 17:03 1day 06h 56min
K726 23 Suning 17:52 18:02 1day 07h 52min
K726 24 Renqiu 18:52 18:56 1day 08h 52min
K726 25 Tianjin 21:17 21:24 1day 11h 17min
K726 26 Tanggu 21:56 21:59 1day 11h 56min
K726 27 Tangshan 22:51 22:54 1day 12h 51min
K726 28 Shanhaiguan 01:28 01:49 1day 15h 28min
K726 29 Jinzhou 04:22 04:28 1day 18h 22min
K726 30 Goubangzi 05:10 05:12 1day 19h 10min
K726 31 Dahushan 05:48 05:53 1day 19h 48min
K726 32 Shenyang North 07:55 08:09 1day 21h 55min
K726 33 Tieling 08:50 08:52 1day 22h 50min
K726 34 Kaiyuan 09:14 09:16 1day 23h 14min
K726 35 Changtu 09:40 09:42 1day 23h 40min
K726 36 Siping 10:26 10:28 2day 26min
K726 37 Changchun 11:42 12:16 2day 01h 42min
K726 38 Dehui 13:03 13:05 2day 03h 03min
K726 39 Harbin 14:59 15:27 2day 04h 59min
K726 40 Acheng 16:10 16:18 2day 06h 10min
K726 41 Shangzhi 17:31 17:38 2day 07h 31min
K726 42 Yimianpo 17:53 17:57 2day 07h 53min
K726 43 Yabuli 18:38 18:41 2day 08h 38min
K726 44 Hengdaohezi 19:33 19:36 2day 09h 33min
K726 45 Hailin 20:31 20:35 2day 10h 31min
K726 46 Mudanjiang 21:03 -- 2day 11h 03min