Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K725 Train Route and Timetable

K725 is a regular train running from Mudanjiang Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 45 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K725 1 Mudanjiang -- 15:08 0min
K725 2 Hailin 15:31 15:34 23min
K725 3 Hengdaohezi 16:29 16:31 01h 21min
K725 4 Yabuli 17:23 17:26 02h 15min
K725 5 Shangzhi 18:22 18:26 03h 14min
K725 6 Acheng 19:45 19:48 04h 37min
K725 7 Harbin 20:39 20:53 05h 31min
K725 8 Changchun 00:48 01:10 09h 40min
K725 9 Shenyang North 04:13 04:20 13h 05min
K725 10 Jinzhou South 06:26 06:36 15h 18min
K725 11 Shanhaiguan 08:19 08:25 17h 11min
K725 12 Qinhuangdao 08:45 08:51 17h 37min
K725 15 Tangshan 11:43 11:46 20h 35min
K725 16 Tianjin 13:19 13:27 22h 11min
K725 17 Renqiu 15:31 15:33 1day 23min
K725 18 Raoyang 16:13 16:15 1day 01h 05min
K725 19 Shenzhou 16:34 16:37 1day 01h 26min
K725 20 Hengshui 17:09 17:24 1day 02h 01min
K725 21 Zaoqiang 17:45 17:47 1day 02h 37min
K725 22 Dayingzhen 18:01 18:04 1day 02h 53min
K725 23 Liaocheng 19:21 19:27 1day 04h 13min
K725 24 Heze 21:12 21:22 1day 06h 04min
K725 25 Dingtao 21:37 21:41 1day 06h 29min
K725 26 Shangqiu South 22:40 22:42 1day 07h 32min
K725 27 Bozhou 23:23 23:26 1day 08h 15min
K725 28 Fuyang 00:38 01:03 1day 09h 30min
K725 29 Huangchuan 02:20 02:22 1day 11h 12min
K725 30 Huangzhou 05:40 05:45 1day 14h 32min
K725 31 Xishui 06:09 06:23 1day 15h 01min
K725 32 Qichun 06:43 06:49 1day 15h 35min
K725 33 Wuxue 07:17 07:22 1day 16h 09min
K725 34 Jiujiang 08:06 08:10 1day 16h 58min
K725 35 Dean 08:47 08:50 1day 17h 39min
K725 36 Nanchang 09:46 10:07 1day 18h 38min
K725 37 Xiangtang 10:29 10:32 1day 19h 21min
K725 38 Jian 12:30 12:34 1day 21h 22min
K725 39 Xingguo 13:43 13:46 1day 22h 35min
K725 40 Ganzhou 14:33 14:39 1day 23h 25min
K725 41 Longnan 15:57 15:59 2day 49min
K725 42 Dingnan 16:21 16:31 2day 01h 13min
K725 43 Longchuan 17:47 17:50 2day 02h 39min
K725 44 Heyuan 18:45 18:49 2day 03h 37min
K725 45 Huizhou 19:40 19:44 2day 04h 32min
K725 46 Dongguan East 20:28 20:32 2day 05h 20min
K725 47 Guangzhou East 21:32 -- 2day 06h 24min