Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K718 Train Route and Timetable

K718 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shijiazhuang North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K718 1 Dalian -- 13:36 0min
K718 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:01 14:04 25min
K718 3 Wafangdian 14:55 14:58 01h 19min
K718 4 Xiongyuecheng 15:54 15:57 02h 18min
K718 5 Gaizhou 16:20 16:22 02h 44min
K718 6 Dashiqiao 16:50 16:53 03h 14min
K718 7 Xiliu 17:17 17:20 03h 41min
K718 8 Panjin 18:02 18:05 04h 26min
K718 9 Goubangzi 18:33 18:35 04h 57min
K718 10 Jinzhou 19:16 19:22 05h 40min
K718 11 Huludao 19:58 20:00 06h 22min
K718 12 Shanhaiguan 21:34 21:44 07h 58min
K718 13 Qinhuangdao 22:06 22:09 08h 30min
K718 14 Tangshan 00:29 00:31 10h 53min
K718 15 Tianjin 01:57 02:03 12h 21min
K718 16 Hengshui 05:21 05:59 15h 45min
K718 17 Xinji 06:30 06:32 16h 54min
K718 18 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 06:47 06:49 17h 11min
K718 19 Shijiazhuang North 07:38 -- 18h 02min