Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K716 Train Route and Timetable

K716 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang North Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K716 1 Shijiazhuang North -- 13:18 0min
K716 2 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 13:57 13:59 39min
K716 3 Xinji 14:14 14:16 56min
K716 4 Hengshui 14:51 15:31 01h 33min
K716 5 Suning 16:22 16:24 03h 04min
K716 6 Renqiu 16:49 16:51 03h 31min
K716 7 Tianjin 18:49 18:57 05h 31min
K716 8 Tanggu 19:29 19:31 06h 11min
K716 9 Tangshan 20:24 20:26 07h 06min
K716 10 Qinhuangdao 22:07 22:17 08h 49min
K716 11 Shanhaiguan 22:42 22:50 09h 24min
K716 12 Dashiqiao 03:39 03:41 14h 21min
K716 13 Xiongyuecheng 04:19 04:21 15h 01min
K716 14 Wafangdian 05:09 05:12 15h 51min
K716 15 Pulandian 05:32 05:35 16h 14min
K716 16 Jinzhou Dalian 06:11 06:14 16h 53min
K716 17 Dalian 06:47 -- 17h 29min