Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7153 Train Route and Timetable

K7153 is a regular train running from Hulin Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7153 1 Hulin -- 15:55 0min
K7153 2 Yanggang 16:43 16:46 48min
K7153 3 Xingkai 17:05 17:08 01h 10min
K7153 4 Mishan 17:35 17:50 01h 40min
K7153 5 Yonganxiang 18:27 18:37 02h 32min
K7153 6 Jidong 19:06 19:09 03h 11min
K7153 7 Jixi Heilongjiang 19:28 19:38 03h 33min
K7153 8 Linkou 20:52 20:58 04h 57min
K7153 9 Mudanjiang 22:38 23:12 06h 43min
K7153 10 Harbin 04:40 04:48 12h 45min
K7153 11 Daqing 06:19 06:21 14h 24min
K7153 12 Qiqihar 07:48 -- 15h 53min