Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7153 Train Route and Timetable

K7153 is a regular train running from Hulin Railway Station to Qiqihar Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7153 1 Hulin -- 16:52 0min
K7153 2 Yanggang 17:40 17:42 48min
K7153 3 Xingkai 18:01 18:03 01h 09min
K7153 4 Mishan 18:30 18:38 01h 38min
K7153 5 Yonganxiang 19:15 19:17 02h 23min
K7153 6 Jidong 19:46 19:48 02h 54min
K7153 7 Jixi Heilongjiang 20:07 20:16 03h 15min
K7153 8 Linkou 21:30 21:32 04h 38min
K7153 9 Mudanjiang 23:13 23:51 06h 21min
K7153 10 Harbin 04:40 04:56 11h 48min
K7153 11 Daqing 06:32 06:37 13h 40min
K7153 12 Qiqihar 07:57 -- 15h 05min