Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K715 Train Route and Timetable

K715 is a regular train running from Dalian Railway Station to Shijiazhuang North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K715 1 Dalian -- 13:36 0min
K715 2 Jinzhou Dalian 14:01 14:04 25min
K715 3 Pulandian 14:37 14:40 01h 01min
K715 4 Wafangdian 15:01 15:04 01h 25min
K715 5 Xiongyuecheng 15:56 15:59 02h 20min
K715 6 Gaizhou 16:19 16:21 02h 43min
K715 7 Dashiqiao 16:48 16:53 03h 12min
K715 8 Xiliu 17:17 17:20 03h 41min
K715 9 Panjin 18:02 18:05 04h 26min
K715 10 Goubangzi 18:33 18:35 04h 57min
K715 11 Jinzhou 19:16 19:22 05h 40min
K715 12 Huludao 19:58 20:00 06h 22min
K715 13 Shanhaiguan 21:34 21:44 07h 58min
K715 14 Qinhuangdao 22:06 22:09 08h 30min
K715 15 Tangshan 00:29 00:31 10h 53min
K715 16 Tianjin 01:57 02:03 12h 21min
K715 17 Hengshui 05:21 05:59 15h 45min
K715 18 Xinji 06:30 06:32 16h 54min
K715 19 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 06:47 06:49 17h 11min
K715 20 Shijiazhuang North 07:38 -- 18h 02min