Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7131 Train Route and Timetable

K7131 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7131 1 Harbin -- 07:28 0min
K7131 2 Hulan 08:13 08:15 45min
K7131 3 Kangjinjing 08:37 08:39 01h 09min
K7131 4 Baikuibao 08:59 09:01 01h 31min
K7131 5 Xinglongzhen 09:13 09:15 01h 45min
K7131 6 Suihua 09:41 09:44 02h 13min
K7131 7 Qingan 10:28 10:30 03h 0min
K7131 8 Tieli 11:07 11:09 03h 39min
K7131 9 Nancha 12:51 12:54 05h 23min
K7131 10 Weiling 13:32 13:34 06h 04min
K7131 11 Haolianghe 13:52 13:55 06h 24min
K7131 12 Xianglan 14:11 14:14 06h 43min
K7131 13 Tangyuan 14:32 14:35 07h 04min
K7131 14 Jiamusi 15:31 -- 08h 03min