Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7107 Train Route and Timetable

K7107 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Yantongtun Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7107 1 Jiamusi -- 05:48 0min
K7107 2 Tangyuan 06:50 06:52 01h 02min
K7107 3 Xianglan 07:08 07:21 01h 20min
K7107 4 Haolianghe 07:37 07:39 01h 49min
K7107 5 Weiling 07:57 07:59 02h 09min
K7107 6 Nancha 08:46 08:49 02h 58min
K7107 7 Dailing 09:19 09:21 03h 31min
K7107 8 Dailing 09:19 09:21 1day 03h 31min
K7107 9 Langxiang 09:34 09:37 1day 03h 46min
K7107 10 Taoshan 10:53 10:55 1day 05h 05min
K7107 11 Tieli 11:05 11:08 1day 05h 17min
K7107 12 Shenshu 10:31 10:33 2day 04h 43min
K7107 13 Taoshan 10:53 10:55 2day 05h 05min
K7107 14 Tieli 11:05 11:08 2day 05h 17min
K7107 15 Shuangfeng 11:27 11:29 2day 05h 39min
K7107 16 Qingan 11:50 11:52 2day 06h 02min
K7107 17 Suihua 12:41 12:45 2day 06h 53min
K7107 18 Xinglongzhen 13:07 13:09 2day 07h 19min
K7107 19 17:15 17:17 2day 11h 27min
K7107 20 Kangjinjing 13:38 13:40 3day 07h 50min
K7107 21 Harbin East 14:25 14:50 3day 08h 37min
K7107 22 Fuyu Heilongjiang 19:17 19:19 3day 13h 29min
K7107 23 Daqing 16:38 16:41 4day 10h 50min
K7107 24 17:15 17:17 4day 11h 27min
K7107 25 Yantongtun 17:34 17:36 4day 11h 46min