Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7107 Train Route and Timetable

K7107 is a regular train running from Jiamusi Railway Station to Nenjiang Railway Station. The train has 28 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7107 1 Jiamusi -- 06:03 0min
K7107 2 Tangyuan 06:55 06:57 52min
K7107 3 Xianglan 07:13 07:15 01h 10min
K7107 4 Haolianghe 07:31 07:33 01h 28min
K7107 5 Weiling 07:51 07:53 01h 48min
K7107 6 Nancha 08:42 08:45 02h 39min
K7107 7 Songqing 09:06 09:08 03h 03min
K7107 8 Dailing 09:20 09:22 03h 17min
K7107 9 Langxiang 09:35 09:37 03h 32min
K7107 10 Xiaobai 09:50 09:52 03h 47min
K7107 11 Jieshan 10:04 10:06 04h 01min
K7107 12 Shenshu 10:32 10:34 04h 29min
K7107 13 Taoshan 10:54 10:56 04h 51min
K7107 14 Tieli 11:06 11:09 05h 03min
K7107 15 Shuangfeng 11:28 11:30 05h 25min
K7107 16 Qingan 11:51 11:53 05h 48min
K7107 17 Suihua 12:42 12:45 06h 39min
K7107 18 Xinglongzhen 13:07 13:09 07h 04min
K7107 20 Kangjinjing 13:38 13:40 07h 35min
K7107 21 Harbin 14:33 15:00 08h 30min
K7107 22 Anda 16:13 16:15 10h 10min
K7107 23 Daqing 16:37 16:39 10h 34min
K7107 24 17:13 17:16 11h 10min
K7107 25 Yantongtun 17:33 17:35 11h 30min
K7107 26 Qiqihar 18:13 18:37 12h 10min
K7107 27 Fuyu Heilongjiang 19:17 19:27 13h 14min
K7107 29 Nehe 20:39 20:43 14h 36min
K7107 30 Nenjiang 22:08 -- 16h 05min