Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7105 Train Route and Timetable

K7105 is a regular train running from Nenjiang Railway Station to Jiamusi Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7105 1 Nenjiang -- 05:48 0min
K7105 2 Heshan 06:11 06:13 23min
K7105 3 Jiusan 06:28 06:31 40min
K7105 4 Yilaha 06:41 06:42 53min
K7105 5 Laolai 07:03 07:05 01h 15min
K7105 6 Nehe 07:26 07:29 01h 38min
K7105 7 Bafang 07:39 07:40 01h 51min
K7105 8 Laha 08:05 08:07 02h 17min
K7105 9 Erdaowan 08:33 08:35 02h 45min
K7105 10 Fuyu Heilongjiang 09:06 09:08 03h 18min
K7105 11 Qiqihar 09:53 10:09 04h 05min
K7105 12 Daqing 11:27 11:30 05h 39min
K7105 13 Zhaodong2 12:28 12:30 06h 40min
K7105 14 Harbin 13:15 13:41 07h 27min
K7105 15 Hulan 14:12 14:14 08h 24min
K7105 16 Shenjia 14:28 14:30 08h 40min
K7105 17 Kangjinjing 14:42 14:44 08h 54min
K7105 18 Baikuibao 15:04 15:06 09h 16min
K7105 19 Xinglongzhen 15:18 15:20 09h 30min
K7105 20 Suihua 15:46 15:50 09h 58min
K7105 21 Qingan 16:48 16:51 11h 0min
K7105 22 Shuangfeng 17:11 17:14 11h 23min
K7105 23 Tieli 17:34 17:39 11h 46min
K7105 24 Taoshan 17:50 17:53 12h 02min
K7105 25 Shenshu 18:14 18:20 12h 26min
K7105 26 Langxiang 19:11 19:13 13h 23min
K7105 27 Dailing 19:28 19:30 13h 40min
K7105 28 Songqing 19:42 19:44 13h 54min
K7105 29 Nancha 20:04 20:09 14h 16min
K7105 30 Haolianghe 20:55 20:57 15h 07min
K7105 31 Tangyuan 21:33 21:35 15h 45min
K7105 32 Jiamusi 22:17 -- 16h 29min