Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7103 Train Route and Timetable

K7103 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Jiagedaqi Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7103 1 Harbin -- 11:10 0min
K7103 2 Zhaodong2 11:50 11:55 40min
K7103 3 Daqing West 12:58 13:04 01h 48min
K7103 4 Qiqihar 14:19 14:38 03h 09min
K7103 5 Fuyu Heilongjiang 15:18 15:20 04h 08min
K7103 6 Laha 16:07 16:14 04h 57min
K7103 7 Nehe 16:47 16:50 05h 37min
K7103 8 Jiusan 17:36 17:39 06h 26min
K7103 9 Nenjiang 18:26 18:32 07h 16min
K7103 10 Hadayang 18:48 18:50 07h 38min
K7103 11 Halitu 19:01 19:03 07h 51min
K7103 12 Hongyan 19:22 19:25 08h 12min
K7103 13 Dayangshu 20:00 20:06 08h 50min
K7103 14 Jiagedaqi 21:53 -- 10h 43min