Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7103 Train Route and Timetable

K7103 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Jiagedaqi Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7103 1 Harbin -- 10:10 0min
K7103 2 Zhaodong2 10:51 10:53 41min
K7103 3 Anda 11:31 11:35 01h 21min
K7103 4 Daqing 11:56 12:00 01h 46min
K7103 5 12:34 12:37 02h 24min
K7103 6 Qiqihar 13:24 13:36 03h 14min
K7103 7 Laha 14:54 14:57 04h 44min
K7103 8 Nehe 15:30 15:39 05h 20min
K7103 9 Jiusan 16:25 16:28 06h 15min
K7103 10 Nenjiang 17:10 17:16 07h 0min
K7103 11 Halitu 17:39 17:46 07h 29min
K7103 12 Dayangshu 18:47 18:55 08h 37min
K7103 13 Wulubutie 19:21 19:23 09h 11min
K7103 14 Jiagedaqi 20:35 -- 10h 25min