Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7093 Train Route and Timetable

K7093 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7093 1 Harbin -- 18:57 0min
K7093 2 Daqing West 20:37 20:43 01h 40min
K7093 3 Qiqihar 21:55 22:21 02h 58min
K7093 4 Nehe 00:09 00:12 05h 12min
K7093 5 Nenjiang 01:51 02:03 06h 54min
K7093 6 Dayangshu 03:30 03:35 08h 33min
K7093 7 Jiagedaqi 04:52 05:17 09h 55min
K7093 8 Alihe 06:02 06:07 11h 05min
K7093 9 Jiwen 07:01 07:05 12h 04min
K7093 10 Ganhe 07:21 07:25 12h 24min
K7093 11 Keyihe 08:15 08:18 13h 18min
K7093 12 Kalaqi 09:00 09:02 14h 03min
K7093 13 Yitulihe 09:48 10:12 14h 51min
K7093 14 Genhe 10:57 11:21 16h 0min
K7093 15 Tulihe 12:37 12:41 17h 40min
K7093 18 Kuduer 14:26 14:30 19h 29min
K7093 19 Yuanlin 14:55 14:57 19h 58min
K7093 21 Wuerqihan 15:51 15:55 20h 54min
K7093 22 Meitian 16:09 16:11 21h 12min
K7093 24 Yakeshi 17:11 17:16 22h 14min
K7093 25 Dayan 17:39 17:41 22h 42min
K7093 26 Hailaer 18:36 -- 23h 39min