Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7093 Train Route and Timetable

K7093 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7093 1 Harbin -- 18:57 0min
K7093 2 Daqing West 20:37 20:39 01h 40min
K7093 3 Qiqihar 21:55 22:21 02h 58min
K7093 4 Nehe 00:09 00:12 05h 12min
K7093 5 Nenjiang 01:51 02:03 06h 54min
K7093 6 Dayangshu 03:30 03:35 08h 33min
K7093 7 Jiagedaqi 04:52 05:12 09h 55min
K7093 8 Alihe 06:02 06:10 11h 05min
K7093 9 Jiwen 07:08 07:13 12h 11min
K7093 10 Ganhe 07:29 07:35 12h 32min
K7093 11 Keyihe 08:25 08:30 13h 28min
K7093 12 Kalaqi 09:12 09:17 14h 15min
K7093 13 Yitulihe 10:03 10:17 15h 06min
K7093 14 Tulihe 10:42 10:50 15h 45min
K7093 15 Kuduer 12:17 12:36 17h 20min
K7093 17 Wuerqihan 13:56 14:01 18h 59min
K7093 18 Meitian 14:15 14:18 19h 18min
K7093 19 Muyuan 14:35 14:43 19h 38min
K7093 21 Yakeshi 15:29 15:33 20h 32min
K7093 22 Dayan 15:56 15:58 20h 59min
K7093 23 Hailaer 16:59 -- 22h 02min