Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7093 Train Route and Timetable

K7093 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Hailaer Railway Station. The train has 26 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7093 1 Harbin -- 18:57 0min
K7093 2 Daqing West 20:39 20:42 01h 42min
K7093 3 Qiqihar 21:55 22:21 02h 58min
K7093 4 Nehe 00:09 00:12 05h 12min
K7093 5 Nenjiang 01:54 02:00 06h 57min
K7093 6 Dayangshu 03:30 03:35 08h 33min
K7093 7 Jiagedaqi 04:52 05:17 09h 55min
K7093 8 Alihe 06:07 06:15 11h 10min
K7093 9 Jiwen 07:21 07:27 12h 24min
K7093 10 Ganhe 07:43 07:48 12h 46min
K7093 11 Keyihe 08:38 08:43 13h 41min
K7093 12 Kalaqi 09:26 09:29 14h 29min
K7093 13 Yitulihe 10:18 10:43 15h 21min
K7093 14 Genhe 11:28 11:50 16h 31min
K7093 15 Tulihe 13:23 13:27 18h 26min
K7093 16 Lingbei 13:57 14:02 19h 0min
K7093 17 Lingnan 14:30 14:36 19h 33min
K7093 18 Kuduer 15:10 15:17 20h 13min
K7093 19 Yuanlin 15:45 15:50 20h 48min
K7093 20 Yanshan 16:15 16:29 21h 18min
K7093 21 Wuerqihan 16:56 17:03 21h 59min
K7093 22 Meitian 17:17 17:25 22h 20min
K7093 23 Muyuan 17:42 18:00 22h 45min
K7093 24 Yakeshi 18:46 18:54 23h 49min
K7093 25 Dayan 19:17 19:19 1day 20min
K7093 26 Hailaer 20:13 -- 1day 01h 16min