Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7090 Train Route and Timetable

K7090 is a regular train running from Dongfanghong Railway Station to Harbin Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7090 1 Dongfanghong -- 21:55 0min
K7090 2 Yingchun 22:22 22:31 27min
K7090 3 Hulin 23:12 23:22 01h 17min
K7090 4 Mudanjiang 05:42 06:16 07h 47min
K7090 5 Hailin 06:37 06:40 08h 42min
K7090 6 Shanshi 07:10 07:12 09h 15min
K7090 7 Hengdaohezi 07:47 07:50 09h 52min
K7090 8 Yabuli 08:55 08:58 11h 0min
K7090 9 Weihe 09:15 09:18 11h 20min
K7090 10 Yimianpo 09:50 09:53 11h 55min
K7090 11 Shangzhi 10:11 10:16 12h 16min
K7090 12 Maoershan 10:52 10:54 12h 57min
K7090 13 Pingshan 11:04 11:06 13h 09min
K7090 14 Xiaoling 11:16 11:18 13h 21min
K7090 15 Yuquan2 11:34 11:36 13h 39min
K7090 16 Acheng 11:57 12:00 14h 02min
K7090 17 Chenggaozi 12:19 12:21 14h 24min
K7090 18 Harbin 12:48 -- 14h 53min