Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7089 Train Route and Timetable

K7089 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Dongfanghong Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7089 1 Harbin -- 16:58 0min
K7089 2 Chenggaozi 17:21 17:23 23min
K7089 3 Acheng 17:39 17:41 41min
K7089 4 Yuquan2 17:57 17:59 59min
K7089 5 Xiaoling 18:15 18:17 01h 17min
K7089 6 Pingshan 18:27 18:29 01h 29min
K7089 7 Maoershan 18:39 18:41 01h 41min
K7089 8 Shangzhi 19:15 19:18 02h 17min
K7089 9 Yimianpo 19:33 19:36 02h 35min
K7089 10 Yabuli 20:17 20:20 03h 19min
K7089 11 Hailin 22:10 22:14 05h 12min
K7089 12 Mudanjiang 22:42 23:19 05h 44min
K7089 13 Jixi Heilongjiang 02:11 02:20 09h 13min
K7089 14 Mishan 03:41 03:46 10h 43min
K7089 15 Hulin 05:16 05:24 12h 18min
K7089 16 Yingchun 06:08 06:16 13h 10min
K7089 17 Dongfanghong 06:45 -- 13h 47min