Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7087 Train Route and Timetable

K7087 is a regular train running from Dongfanghong Railway Station to Daqing Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7087 1 Dongfanghong -- 21:08 0min
K7087 2 Yingchun 21:35 21:42 27min
K7087 3 Hulin 22:23 22:31 01h 15min
K7087 4 Jixi Heilongjiang 01:14 01:22 04h 06min
K7087 5 Mudanjiang 04:27 05:01 07h 19min
K7087 6 Hailin 05:22 05:24 08h 14min
K7087 7 Shanshi 05:54 05:56 08h 46min
K7087 8 Hengdaohezi 06:31 06:33 09h 23min
K7087 9 Yabuli 07:38 07:40 10h 30min
K7087 10 Weihe 07:57 07:59 10h 49min
K7087 11 Yimianpo 08:31 08:33 11h 23min
K7087 12 Shangzhi 08:51 08:53 11h 43min
K7087 13 Maoershan 09:29 09:31 12h 21min
K7087 14 Pingshan 09:41 09:43 12h 33min
K7087 15 Xiaoling 09:53 09:55 12h 45min
K7087 16 Yuquan2 10:11 10:13 13h 03min
K7087 17 Acheng 10:39 10:42 13h 31min
K7087 18 Chenggaozi 11:01 11:03 13h 53min
K7087 19 Harbin 11:53 12:03 14h 45min
K7087 20 12:16 12:18 15h 08min
K7087 21 Zhaodong2 12:49 12:51 15h 41min
K7087 22 Anda 13:29 13:31 16h 21min
K7087 23 Daqing East 13:45 13:48 16h 37min
K7087 24 Daqing 13:59 -- 16h 51min