Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7065 Train Route and Timetable

K7065 is a regular train running from Harbin Railway Station to Fuyuan Heilongjiang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7065 1 Harbin -- 16:45 0min
K7065 2 Hulan 17:15 17:20 30min
K7065 3 Suihua 18:30 18:37 01h 45min
K7065 4 Shuangfeng 19:38 19:42 02h 53min
K7065 5 Tieli 20:02 20:06 03h 17min
K7065 6 Taoshan 20:17 20:20 03h 32min
K7065 7 Langxiang 21:17 21:20 04h 32min
K7065 8 Dailing 21:35 21:38 04h 50min
K7065 9 Nancha 22:07 22:11 05h 22min
K7065 10 Jiamusi 00:03 00:21 07h 18min
K7065 11 Fujin 02:50 02:53 10h 05min
K7065 12 Jiansanjiang 03:34 03:37 10h 49min
K7065 13 Qianjinzhen 04:24 04:30 11h 39min
K7065 14 Honghe 04:58 05:01 12h 13min
K7065 15 Qianfeng 05:27 05:30 12h 42min
K7065 16 Dongerdaohe 05:49 05:52 13h 04min
K7065 17 Hanconggou 06:22 06:25 13h 37min
K7065 18 Fuyuan Heilongjiang 07:24 -- 14h 39min