Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7057 Train Route and Timetable

K7057 is a regular train running from Harbin East Railway Station to Manzhouli Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7057 1 Harbin East -- 17:54 0min
K7057 2 Harbin West 18:18 18:50 24min
K7057 3 Daqing 20:40 20:43 02h 46min
K7057 4 Qiqihar 22:03 22:31 04h 09min
K7057 5 Zhalantun 00:49 00:51 06h 55min
K7057 6 Boketu 02:33 02:39 08h 39min
K7057 7 Yakeshi 04:19 04:25 10h 25min
K7057 8 Hailaer 05:32 05:42 11h 38min
K7057 9 Cuogang 06:59 07:01 13h 05min
K7057 10 Zhalainuoerxi 07:26 07:29 13h 32min
K7057 11 Manzhouli 07:52 -- 13h 58min